Back to Main Page



Earliest game date: 19-Jun-2017 Latest game date: 29-Jun-2017

“A” Side Playoff Schedule

  QUARTERS       SEMIS       FINALS        
                           
6th Greely JrNat #2 {6} 9                      
  Mon 19 Jun 6:00 PM
Pinecrest Jr
1   Ottawa West JrNat Blue Jays {3} 24              
3rd Ottawa West JrNat Blue Jays {3} 15                      
          Fri 23 Jun 7:00 PM
Embrun Patenaude
3   Ottawa West JrNat Blue Jays {3} 1      
                           
        2nd Embrun JrNat #3 {2} 16              
                          Russell JrNat #4
                  Wed 28 Jun 7:00 PM
Embrun Patenaude
5   Champions
5th Ottawa West JrNat Orioles {5} 10                      
  Mon 19 Jun 6:00 PM
Yves Richer
2   Ottawa West JrNat Orioles {5} 3              
4th Orleans JrNat #4 Marlins {4} 9                      
          Wed 21 Jun 7:00 PM
Embrun Patenaude
4   Russell JrNat #4 12      
                           
        1st Russell JrNat #4 {1} 13              
                           
                           

“B” Side Playoff Schedule

  QUARTERS       SEMIS       FINALS        
                           
6th South Ottawa JrNat White Sox {6} 13                      
  Wed 21 Jun 6:00 PM
Brewer
1   South Ottawa JrNat White Sox {6} 10              
3rd Glebe JrNat #4 {3} 7                      
          Mon 26 Jun 6:00 PM
Grenfell
3   East Nepean JrNat Striped Eagles {2} 9      
                           
        2nd East Nepean JrNat Striped Eagles {2} 11              
                          East Nepean JrNat Striped Eagles
                  Tue 27 Jun 6:00 PM
Grenfell
5   Champions
5th East Nepean JrNat Green Eagles {5} 16                      
  Tue 20 Jun 6:00 PM
Pinecrest Jr
2   East Nepean JrNat Green Eagles {5} 15              
4th Ottawa West JrNat Sox {4} 10                      
          Thu 22 Jun 6:00 PM
Ron Milks
4   East Nepean JrNat Green Eagles {5} 4      
                           
        1st South Ottawa JrNat Dodgers {1} 14              
                           
                           

“C” Side Playoff Schedule

  QUARTERS       SEMIS       FINALS        
                           
6th Glebe JrNat #3 {6} 3                      
  Wed 21 Jun 7:00 PM
Parc Cyr de Lasalle
1   Hawkesbury Blue Sox {3} 7              
3rd Hawkesbury Blue Sox {3} 16                      
          Sat 24 Jun 1:00 PM
Grenfell
3   East Nepean JrNat Blue Jays {2} 9      
                           
        2nd East Nepean JrNat Blue Jays {2} 8              
                          East Nepean JrNat Blue Jays
                  Mon 26 Jun 6:00 PM
Yves Richer
5   Champions
5th Orleans JrNat #3 Orioles {5} 14                      
  Mon 19 Jun 6:00 PM
Grenfell
2   Orleans JrNat #3 Orioles {5} 20              
4th East Nepean JrNat Buccaneers {4} 9                      
          Wed 21 Jun 6:00 PM
Ron Milks
4   Orleans JrNat #3 Orioles {5} 3      
                           
        1st South Ottawa JrNat Blue Jays {1} 8              
                           
                           

Back to Main Page

SMaLL version 3.7 (Released 05-May-2018) [CI 3.1.10]
Page rendered in 0.0720 seconds